ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Николай Николаев Радев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 73 1
2 Ема Орлинова Атанасова СУЕЕ град Русе 1 71 2
3 Димитър Станиславов Пенчев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 70 3
4 Янислав Цветелинов Минчев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 70 3
5 Алекс Вихренов Генчев СУЕЕ град Русе 1 68 4
6 Йоан Пламенов Беджев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 68 4
7 Петя Митева Манова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 68 4
8 Полина Петкова Здравкова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 68 4
9 Кристиян Мариянов Кръстев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 67 5
10 Виктор Анатолиев Андров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 66 6
11 Виктория Викторова Бенкин ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 66 6
12 Росен Анатолиев Атанасов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 66 6
13 Христо Миленов Йорданов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 66 6
14 Габриела Веселинова Бухлева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 65 7
15 Денислав Тодоров Билалов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 65 7
16 Калина Симеонова Симеонова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 65 7
17 Боян Емилов Стоянов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 64 8
18 Ванина Добромирова Аспарухова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 64 8
19 Евелин Димкова Александрова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 64 8
20 Елеонора Веселинова Искренова ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 1 64 8
21 Аделина Асенова Асенова СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 63 9
22 Александра Димитрова Недялкова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 63 9
23 Габриела Ивелинова Иванова СУЕЕ град Русе 1 63 9
24 Деян Миленов Димитров СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 63 9
25 Преслава Христова Мойсева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 63 9
26 Георгия Ивелинова Иванова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 62 10
27 Йована Дилянова Иванова СУЕЕ град Русе 1 62 10
28 Лъчезар Владимиров Костов ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 62 10
29 Петя Добромирова Димитрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 62 10
30 Самира Рахул Биндал СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 62 10
31 Аника Георгиева Георгиева НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 61 11
32 Атакан Алтанов Белберов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 61 11
33 Виктория Владимирова Петкова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 61 11
34 Дебора Димитрова Заркова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 61 11
35 Десислава Лъчезарова Райчева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 61 11
36 Ирина Николаева Башева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 61 11
37 Михаела Деянова Стойнова ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 61 11
38 Михаела Мирославова Михайлова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 61 11
39 Олина Найденова Петрова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 61 11
40 Селин Гюнай Ариф СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 61 11
41 Симеон Драгомиров Стефанов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 61 11
42 Симона Емилова Великова ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 61 11
43 Филип Здравко Айзнер ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 61 11
44 Царина Юлиянова Гутева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 61 11
45 Александър Миленов Димитров СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 60 12
46 Борис Стефанов Борисов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 60 12
47 Боян Евгениев Пашев ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 60 12
48 Дарина Цветомирова Димитрова ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 60 12
49 Мартина Петкова Здравкова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 60 12
50 Мейи Дзюнуей Ван НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 60 12
51 Никола Викторов Тасев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 60 12
52 Николета Стефанова Емилова ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 60 12
53 Станимир Владимиров Данев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 60 12
54 Яница Росенова Стойчева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 60 12
55 Анна Иванова Живкова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 59 13
56 Белослава Боянова Илиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 59 13
57 Мартин Николаев Николов ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Долапите 1 59 13
58 Никола Александров Андреев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 59 13
59 Полина Мартинова Микова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 59 13
60 Христина Станиславова Давидова СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 59 13
61 Берфу Танер Шекир СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 58 14
62 Боян Петров Костов НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 58 14
63 Боян Цветомиров Булатов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 58 14
64 Виктор Александров Минков ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 58 14
65 Емре Нури Хасан СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 58 14
66 Ивайло Димитров Иванов ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 1 58 14
67 Кристиян Калоянов Кирилов ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 58 14
68 Кристиян Кристиянов Пашев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 58 14
69 Мартин Пламенов Мацоев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 58 14
70 Никол Николова Минкова НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 58 14
71 Слав Адрианов Златарски ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 58 14
72 Теодор Ивов Иванов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 58 14
73 Адриян Христов Ябанозов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 57 15
74 Алекс Явор Михайлов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 57 15
75 Александър Пламенов Петров ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 57 15
76 Андреа Мартинова Стоянова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 57 15
77 Антония Анатолиева Иванова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 57 15
78 Антония Бориславова Рачева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 57 15
79 Боян Цветанов Димитров ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 57 15
80 Валентина Пламенова Боянова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 57 15
81 Георги Искренов Керчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 57 15
82 Дарин Стелиянов Нейчев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 57 15
83 Димитър Владимиров Димитров СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 57 15
84 Екатерина Бориславова Жечева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 57 15
85 Камен Георгиев Дончев ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 1 57 15
86 Мария Емилиянова Енева ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 57 15
87 Никола Анелиев Костадинов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 57 15
88 Никола Ивайлов Бончев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 57 15
89 Силвия Михайлова Кирилова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 57 15
90 Теодор Свиленов Минков ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 57 15
91 Александър Александров Цветанов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 56 16
92 Александър Владимиров Великов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 56 16
93 Велислав Венциславов Кирилов СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 56 16
94 Виолета Христова Радева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 56 16
95 Денис Наталиев Игнатов СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 56 16
96 Емил Александров Киров СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 56 16
97 Йоана Светославова Йорданова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 56 16
98 Калоян Ивайлов Андреев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 56 16
99 Лора Веселинова Стоянова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 56 16
100 Милан Иванов Пухлев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 56 16
101 Никол Даниел Нунева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 56 16
102 Самуил Владимиров Тодоров НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 56 16
103 Яна Цветанова Христова СУЕЕ град Русе 1 56 16
104 Божидар Галинов Йорданов ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 55 17
105 Боян Юлиянов Ерусалимов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 55 17
106 Ивайло Ивелинов Ганев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 55 17
107 Ивет Михайлова Веселинова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 55 17
108 Илина Илиянова Георгиева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
109 Илиян Ивов Цанев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
110 Ина Илиянова Петрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
111 Йордан Ивелинов Илиев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 55 17
112 Ирина Николаева Монева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
113 Калина Боянова Стоянова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 55 17
114 Калина Кристианова Анчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
115 Кристиян Красимиров Кунев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
116 Неда Йорданова Костадинова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 55 17
117 Никола Николаев Стоев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 55 17
118 Теодора Тихомирова Тодорова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 55 17
119 Цветелина Павлинова Бонева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 55 17
120 Дани Десиславов Владимиров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 54 18
121 Димитър Георгиев Тодоров ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 54 18
122 Лилия Симеонова Василева СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 54 18
123 Любомир-Матеос Антоклис Каисис СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 54 18
124 Мария Георгиева Ангелова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 54 18
125 Павел Николаев Костадинов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 54 18
126 Пресияна Петрова Калинова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 54 18
127 Радостин Евгениев Тодоров СУЕЕ град Русе 1 54 18
128 Симона Ивайлова Тодорова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 54 18
129 Стоя Красимирова Стоева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 54 18
130 Александър Веселинов Марков ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 53 19
131 Александър Ивайлов Пенчев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 53 19
132 Виктор Тодоров Станчев ОУ "Хр. Смирненски" Долапите 1 53 19
133 Вихрен Пламенов Кьосев ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 53 19
134 Дилара Ашкън Фучиджи ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 53 19
135 Елина Бисерова Йорданова СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 53 19
136 Ивет Георгиева Ангелова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 53 19
137 Йордан Ивайлов Пешковски ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 53 19
138 Лилия Анатилиева Георгиева ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 53 19
139 Мария Деянова Димитрова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 53 19
140 Николай Валентинов Великов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 53 19
141 Петър Стефанов Стоянов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 53 19
142 Райя Росенова Николова ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 53 19
143 Светослав Николаев Габровски ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 53 19
144 Теодор Теодоров Лазаров ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 53 19
145 Александър Георгиев Тодоров ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 52 20
146 Анджело Светлозаров Стефанов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 52 20
147 Борис Йорданов Йорданов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 52 20
148 Виктор Пламенов Иванов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 52 20
149 Дария Галинова Милкова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 52 20
150 Ивайла Бориславова Петрова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 52 20
151 Калоян Кристиянов Костов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 52 20
152 Мартин Здравков Маринов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 52 20
153 Никол Генчева Генчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 52 20
154 Николай Петров Маринов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 52 20
155 Преслава Игнатова Великова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 52 20
156 Хелин Хасанова Хасанова СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 52 20
157 Александра Николаева Николова ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 1 51 21
158 Валентин Иванов Иванов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 51 21
159 Горан Александров Трендафилов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 51 21
160 Даниел Йорданов Йорданов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 51 21
161 Ева Илиева Калинова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 51 21
162 Кристиян Калоянов Иванов ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 1 51 21
163 Мария Денизова Кула ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 51 21
164 Мартин Ангелов Георгиев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 51 21
165 Михаил Пламенов Бонев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 51 21
166 Александър Николаев Неделчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 50 22
167 Георги Вихренов Колев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 50 22
168 Дара Искренова Георгиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 50 22
169 Златко Илиев Златков ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 50 22
170 Инна Андрианова Йотова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 50 22
171 Йоанна Иванова Йорданова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 50 22
172 Йонислав Йорданов Тодоров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 50 22
173 Кристиан Мартинов Димитров СУЕЕ град Русе 1 50 22
174 Пламен Даниел Нунев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 50 22
175 Ралица Велизарова Петрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 50 22
176 Дамоа Сеилятин Халип ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 49 23
177 Данаил Светлозаров Симеонов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 49 23
178 Джанер Ерджан Садък СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 49 23
179 Емил Мирославов Вълчев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 49 23
180 Иванина Иванова Колева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 49 23
181 Йоан Венциславов Кръстев ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 49 23
182 Кристиана Мирославова Маркова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 49 23
183 Кристиян Георгиев Георгиев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 49 23
184 Кристияна Мартинова Корфонозова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 49 23
185 Максим Асенов Асенов СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 49 23
186 Максимилиан Стоянов Топалов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 49 23
187 Николай Йорданов Йовчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 49 23
188 Александър Даниелов Димов СУЕЕ град Русе 1 48 24
189 Виктор Христов Иванов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 48 24
190 Виктория Ангелова Стойкова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 48 24
191 Георги Йорданов Йорданов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 48 24
192 Диана Емилиева Веселинова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 48 24
193 Ива Анатолиева Георгиева  ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 48 24
194 Никола Венелинов Йосифов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 48 24
195 Преслав Пламенов Тодоров ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 48 24
196 Рая Георгиева Ранкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 48 24
197 Семира Севгин Зейнула СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 48 24
198 Александра Асенова Александрова ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 47 25
199 Вихър Добромиров Даков ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 47 25
200 Емануела Атанасова Владимирова ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 47 25
201 Красимир Павлов Мартев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 47 25
202 Аксу Айлинова Хамзова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 46 26
203 Боряна Каменова Кожухарова СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 46 26
204 Вирджиния Ивайлова Йорданова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 46 26
205 Габриела Николаева Захариева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 46 26
206 Далия Александрова Петрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 46 26
207 Ивайла Александрова Георгиева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 46 26
208 Йоана Светозарова Роева ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 46 26
209 Кристиян Светославов Савов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 46 26
210 Марк Ервин Чакърян ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 46 26
211 Цветелин Симеонов Коев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 46 26
212 Виктория Бориславова Веселинова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 45 27
213 Елица Красимирова Атанасова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 45 27
214 Исмаил Муртаза Исмаил ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 45 27
215 Мелек Хасанова Феруева СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 45 27
216 Мелиса Нурай Бехти СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 45 27
217 Миа Миленова Парашкевова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 45 27
218 Яна Борисова Ангелова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 45 27
219 Александър Руменов Мушанов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 44 28
220 Диана Георгиева Димитрова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 44 28
221 Елена Николаева Друмева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 44 28
222 Емилиян Яворов Недев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 44 28
223 Иво Ивелинов Христов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 44 28
224 Калоян Георгиев Карапасев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 44 28
225 Миглена Йорданова Великова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 44 28
226 Наталия Георгиева Илиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 44 28
227 Виктория Теодорова Касабова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 43 29
228 Виктория Тихомирова Трифонова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 43 29
229 Георги Георгиев Георгиев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 43 29
230 Елица Цветелинова Антимова ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 43 29
231 Божидар Бранимиров Ангелов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 42 30
232 Даниел Младенов Бобев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 42 30
233 Елина Георгиевна Долгова  ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 42 30
234 Иванина Георгиева Хараламбиева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 42 30
235 Калоян Найденов Петков СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 42 30
236 Мартин Радостинов Радев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 42 30
237 Баръш Мехмедов Юсеинов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 41 31
238 Божидара Красимирова Костадинова НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 41 31
239 Владимир Юлиянов Русев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 41 31
240 Гергана Миленова Спириева ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 41 31
241 Даная Светлозарова Петрова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 41 31
242 Иво Момчилов Иванов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 41 31
243 Константин Ивов Събев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 41 31
244 Мария Георгиева Бакалова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 41 31
245 Александрина Венциславова Неделчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 40 32
246 Венимир Веселинов Нешков ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 40 32
247 Георги Дениславов Иванов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 40 32
248 Димитър Николаев Димитров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 40 32
249 Преслав Величков Чиликов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 40 32
250 Теодор Константинов Пинтев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 40 32
251 Александър Цветанов Йорданов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 39 33
252 Благилия Антонова Димитрова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 39 33
253 Виктория Росенова Минева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 39 33
254 Димитрис Венциславов Иванов СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 1 39 33
255 Ина Бориславова Стойчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 39 33
256 Кенан Айхан Юсмен СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 39 33
257 Преслав Пламенов Петров СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 1 39 33
258 Тодор Валериев Станев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 39 33
259 Александра Иванова Бончева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 38 34
260 Александър Димитров Димитров ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 38 34
261 Виктор Юлианов Василев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 38 34
262 Владислав Атанасов Шишманов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 38 34
263 Емил Василев Василев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 38 34
264 Калоян Николаев Йорданов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 38 34
265 Кристиян Искренов Анчев НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 1 38 34
266 Мартин Орлинов Огнянов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 38 34
267 Мелиса Станимирова Стефанова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 38 34
268 Петър Николаев Великов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 38 34
269 Александър Пламенов Беджев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 37 35
270 Клара Георгиева Георгиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 37 35
271 Мартин Руменов Колев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 37 35
272 Николай Радославов Моллов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 37 35
273 Рая Светославова Тодорова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 37 35
274 Боян Ивайлов Иванов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 36 36
275 Даниел Димитров Христов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 36 36
276 Илиан Венциславов Георгиев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 36 36
277 Николета Миленова Маринова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 36 36
278 Даниел Петров Александров ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 35 37
279 Исмаил Ерсин Исмаил ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 35 37
280 Мария Пламенова Петрова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 35 37
281 Денис Емилов Тодоров ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 1 34 38
282 Максим Тихомиров Йорданов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 34 38
283 Мирена Любомирова Димитрова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 34 38
284 Моника Панайотова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 34 38
285 Пресиян Адрианов Йорданов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 34 38
286 Цветомир Иванов Иванов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 34 38
287 Александър Александров Стоянов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 1 33 39
288 Георги Венелинов Александров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 33 39
289 Максим Иванов Капнилов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 33 39
290 Нелин Бюлентова Наджиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 33 39
291 Преслава Павлова Стоянова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 33 39
292 Виктор Владиславов Михайлов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 32 40
293 Данаил Веселинов Данев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 32 40
294 Тереза Радославова Пъшева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 1 32 40
295 Антония Антонова Терзиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 31 41
296 Мартин Пламенов Вълков ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 31 41
297 Насис Свиленов Маринов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 31 41
298 Николета Петрова Тодорова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 31 41
299 Борислава Велизарова Иванова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 30 42
300 Вая Валентинова Дамянова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 30 42
301 Антон Калоянов Пенев ОУ "От. Паисий" Мартен 1 29 43
302 Кристиян Симеонов Шеев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 29 43
303 Виктор Михайлов Михайлов СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 1 27 44
304 Александър Димитров Бъчваров ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 25 45
305 Мария Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" град Русе 1 25 45
306 Мина Ивайлова Крайчева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 25 45
307 Онат Синан Садула СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 1 25 45
308 Симеон Александров Стоянов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 25 45
309 Илко Илиянов Желязков СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 23 46
310 Йована Ивайлова Димова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 23 46
311 Божидар Деян Михайлов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 22 47
312 Никола Милен Петков ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 22 47
313 Неда Деянова Илиева ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" град Русе 1 21 48
314 Мартин Момчилов Иванов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 1 20 49
315 Христо Мирославов Вълчев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 1 19 50
316 Есин Бюлентова Мюймюнова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 18 51
317 Стивън Северинов Иванов ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 17 52
318 Мерве Мединова Месутова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 16 53
319 Пресияна Ивелинова Иванова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 1 4 54
320 Преслав Божидаров Матеев ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 1 0 55