ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Кристиян Диянов Ангелов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 60 1
2 Любослав Красимиров Димов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 60 1
3 Роан Деянов Гочев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 60 1
4 Калин Орлинов Пенков ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 55 2
5 Никола Красимиров Цанев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 55 2
6 Виктор Георгиев Кръстев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 53 3
7 Даниел Деанов Георгиев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 53 3
8 Марио Павлинов Цветанов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 53 3
9 Ана Андреева Тодорова СУЕЕ град Русе 2 50 4
10 Борис Пенчев Златев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 48 5
11 Велина Николова Колева СУЕЕ град Русе 2 48 5
12 Калина Георгиева Попова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 48 5
13 Ния Ангелова Колева СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 48 5
14 Моника Живкова Станоева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 46 6
15 Валентина Миленова Христова СУЕЕ град Русе 2 45 7
16 Виктор Светозаров Иванов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 45 7
17 Даниел Мартинов Дахлев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 45 7
18 Десислава Димитрова Боздева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 45 7
19 Християн Тихомиров Трифонов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 45 7
20 Димитър Ростиславов Бочаров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 43 8
21 Моника Пламенова Пенева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 43 8
22 Борис Йорданов Иванов СУЕЕ град Русе 2 41 9
23 Петър Тихомиров Денев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 41 9
24 Мирослав Мартинов Найденов СУЕЕ град Русе 2 40 10
25 Адриан Николаев Василев ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 2 39 11
26 Александра Христова Стоилова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 38 12
27 Николай Пламенов Паришев ОУ "Ол. Панов" град Русе 2 38 12
28 Славея Иванова Гьокова ПЧСУ "Леонардо да Винчи" град Русе 2 38 12
29 Лора Димитрова Димитрова СУЕЕ град Русе 2 37 13
30 Александър Ивайлов Ангелов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 36 14
31 Теодор Теодоров Ангеловски ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 36 14
32 Даниел Бориславов Атанасов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 35 15
33 Мирослав Мариянов Калчев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 35 15
34 Кристиян Мирославов Райков ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 34 16
35 Рая Ясенова Атанасова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 34 16
36 Християн Христов Колев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 34 16
37 Велислав Велимиров Митрев ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 2 33 17
38 Габриела Божидарова Якимова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 33 17
39 Елисавета Миленова Миланова НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 2 33 17
40 Момчил Александров Кулев СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 33 17
41 Никола Илиянов Илиев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 33 17
42 Борис Венелинов Георгиев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 32 18
43 Васил Кирилов Старцев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 31 19
44 Крум Венциславов Борисов ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 31 19
45 Александър Стоянов Георгиев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 30 20
46 Габриела Христова Когелова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 30 20
47 Кристиан Калоянов Петров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 30 20
48 Симона Владимирова Даскалова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 30 20
49 Милица Миленова Динкова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 29 21
50 Михаела Владимирова Великова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 29 21
51 Валентин Емилиянов Петров ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 2 28 22
52 Виктор Миленов Русанов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 28 22
53 Лора Златозарова Леополдова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 28 22
54 Преслав Северинов Манев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 28 22
55 Преслава Владиславова Ботева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 28 22
56 Христо Живков Живков ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 28 22
57 Ева Петрова Ефтимова СУ "Св. Кирил и Методий" Две могили 2 27 23
58 Венислав Петров Атанасов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 26 24
59 Лидия Димитрова Димитрова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 26 24
60 Луиса Светлин Стефанова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 26 24
61 Александър Сибинов Недков ОУ "Г. Измирлиев" Г. Оряховица 2 25 25
62 Преслава Галинова Ангелова ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 2 25 25
63 Гергана Стефанова Пенчева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 24 26
64 Иван Ангелов Порожанов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 24 26
65 Моника Николаева Кръстева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 24 26
66 Дария Иванова Иванова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 23 27
67 Ема Каменова Маркова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 23 27
68 Илия Найденов Стефанов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 23 27
69 Кателина Тихомирова Тодорова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 23 27
70 Момчил Миленов Митков  НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Бяла 2 23 27
71 Моника Петрова Димитрова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 23 27
72 Преслава Станиславова Павлова НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Бяла 2 23 27
73 Тихомир Цветомиров Стоев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 23 27
74 Яна Дмитрий Попсулис ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 23 27
75 Димитър Даниелов Лазаров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 22 28
76 Магдалена Михаилова Георгиев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 22 28
77 Марина Маринова Стоянова СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 22 28
78 Борислав Владиславов Марков ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 21 29
79 Рафаил Росенов Ненов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 21 29
80 Рая Тихомирова Радкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 21 29
81 Юлия-Чезара Златинова Стайкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 21 29
82 Никола Владимиров Великов ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 20 30
83 Деница Страшимирова Нанкова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 19 31
84 Константин Радков Прокопиев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 19 31
85 Теодор Александров Крачунов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 19 31
86 Александър Любомиров Славов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 18 32
87 Георги Тихомиров Георгиев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 18 32
88 Елена Красимирова Кръстева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 18 32
89 Калоян Николаев Великов ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 18 32
90 Питър Недков Димитров СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 18 32
91 Преслав Росенов Апостолов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 18 32
92 Саня Емилиянова Найденова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 18 32
93 Филип Яворов Иванов ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 2 18 32
94 Илияна Кирилова Илиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 17 33
95 Боян Светлозаров Петков СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 16 34
96 Елица Христова Цанева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 16 34
97 Йоан Ивайлов Бъчваров СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 16 34
98 Кристиян Любомиров Петров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 16 34
99 Марина Викторова Димитрова СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 16 34
100 Мартина Мартинова Славова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 16 34
101 Мелина Владиславова Кехайова СУЕЕ град Русе 2 16 34
102 Теодора Георгиев Хараламбиева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 16 34
103 Денислав Евтимов Евтимов ОУ "Н. Обретенов" град Русе 2 15 35
104 Михаил Николов Рачев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 15 35
105 Симеон Василев Баковски ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 15 35
106 Виктория Даниелова Христова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 14 36
107 Константин Ивайлов Емилов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 14 36
108 Мартин Мануелов Русев СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 14 36
109 Рая Красенова Неделчева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 14 36
110 Стефан Стефанов Тютюнджиев НЧУ "Вяра,Надежда и Любов"   2 14 36
111 Ивона Ивелинова Петкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 13 37
112 Калоян Чавдаров Тихолов СУЕЕ град Русе 2 13 37
113 Радослав Романов Коев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 13 37
114 Стивън Стилиянов Димитров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 13 37
115 Мартин Венелинов Цветков СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 12 38
116 Андрея Андрианова Андреева СУЕЕ град Русе 2 11 39
117 Боян Петров Билалов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 11 39
118 Боян Пламенов Стоянов НУИ "Проф. В. Стоянов" град Русе 2 11 39
119 Вяра Красимирова Кунева СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 2 11 39
120 Даниел Дианов Попов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 11 39
121 Дениза Антонова Георгиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 11 39
122 Джеймс Реза Хафези ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 11 39
123 Джулия Генадиева Илиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 11 39
124 Димитър Пламенов Стефанов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 11 39
125 Ива Калоянова Георгиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 11 39
126 Калина Пламенова Филева СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 11 39
127 Константин Емануилов Коларов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 11 39
128 Кристиан Владиславов Велчев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 11 39
129 Любомир Илиянов Тончев СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 11 39
130 Михаил Георгиев Михайлов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 11 39
131 Недко Александров Пухлев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 11 39
132 Павел Пламенов Церовски СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 11 39
133 Пламена Венциславова Янкова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 11 39
134 Рая Калоянова Георгиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 11 39
135 Стефан Анатолиев Илиев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 11 39
136 Яница Яворова Георгиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 11 39
137 Манолия Миткова Караджова ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" град Русе 2 10 40
138 Виктор Красимиров Илиев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 9 41
139 Максим Мирославов Арнаудов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 2 9 41
140 Валентин Ивов Георгиев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 8 42
141 Дария Станимирова Лазарова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 2 8 42
142 Емануил Миленов Христов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 8 42
143 Мерт Еркан Чакър СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 8 42
144 Нелин Мюзетинова Махмудова СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 2 8 42
145 Рафаела Цамбази ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 8 42
146 София Стелиянова Македонска СУ "Христо Ботев" град Борово 2 8 42
147 Цветиана Цветомирова Борисова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 8 42
148 Айя Диянова Донева НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Бяла 2 6 43
149 Джелил Мехмед Себайдин СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 6 43
150 Елена Викторова Анастасова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 2 6 43
151 Моника Йорданова Друмчева СУЕЕ град Русе 2 6 43
152 Никола Живков Кънчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 6 43
153 Павел Георгиев Димитров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 6 43
154 Петър Константинов Забунов НУ "П. Р. Славейков" Бяла 2 6 43
155 Радослав Стефанов Стефанов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 6 43
156 Симеон Валентинов Русев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 2 6 43
157 Кирил Цветанов Петров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 3 44
158 Мирослав Ахмедов Бучев ОУ "Тома Кърджиев" град Русе 2 3 44
159 Мирослава Спасимирова Иванова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 3 44
160 Галин Иванов Ганев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 2 1 45
161 Боримир Методиев Кацаров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 2 0 46
162 Давид Викторов Габаров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 2 0 46
163 Красимир Орлинов Пенев ОУ "Бр. Миладинови" град Русе 2 0 46