ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Натали Евелин Робъртс СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 60 1
2 Симона Йорданова Савова СУЕЕ град Русе 3 60 1
3 Боян Петров Петров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 55 2
4 Емислав Пламенов Гешев СУЕЕ град Русе 3 55 2
5 Виктор Иванов Гетов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 53 3
6 Кристина Петрова Петрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 52 4
7 Георги Николаев Георгиев СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 3 51 5
8 Лилия Георгиева Димитрова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 49 6
9 Виктор Тихомиров Димитров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 47 7
10 Виктория Вихренова Генчева СУЕЕ град Русе 3 46 8
11 Александра Филип Матева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 45 9
12 Димитър Мартинов Димитров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 45 9
13 Йоанна Иванова Русева ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 45 9
14 Богдана Владимирова Гайдарова СУЕЕ град Русе 3 44 10
15 Виктория Петрова Христова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 43 11
16 Мая Любомирова Стоянова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 43 11
17 Силвия Каменова Пантилеева СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 3 42 12
18 Борислав Иванов Дончовски ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 41 13
19 Кристина Ивайлова Иванова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 41 13
20 Мила Миленова Йорданова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 41 13
21 Станислав Стилиянов Стоянов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 41 13
22 Кристиан Красимиров Георгиев СУЕЕ град Русе 3 40 14
23 Радослав Станимиров Пенчев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 3 40 14
24 Деян Петков Цончев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 38 15
25 Ирен Илханова Юсменова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 38 15
26 Радостин Светославов Стоилов СУЕЕ град Русе 3 38 15
27 Стела Тодорова Маринова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 38 15
28 Яница Павлова Маркова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 38 15
29 Даниел Климентов Христов СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 3 37 16
30 Никола Миленов Цонев СУЕЕ град Русе 3 37 16
31 Никола Николаев Гетов ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 37 16
32 Николай Николаев Василев ОУ "Н.Обретенов" град Русе 3 37 16
33 Богомил Мирославов Цанков ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 36 17
34 Божидар Радославов Георгиев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 3 36 17
35 Виктория Деянова Стоянова СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 3 36 17
36 Станислав Петков Петков СУЕЕ град Русе 3 36 17
37 Виктор Александров Борисов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 35 18
38 Мартин Веселинов Веселинов ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 35 18
39 Радослав Димитров Иванов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 35 18
40 Ива Илиянова Василева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 3 34 19
41 Томислав Тихомиров Колев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 34 19
42 Христо Стефанов Михайлов СУЕЕ град Русе 3 34 19
43 Никола Стилиянов Ачев ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 3 33 20
44 Христо Ивайлов Тодоров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 33 20
45 Боян Милков Василев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 32 21
46 Антон Теодор Вълчанов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 31 22
47 Васил Миленов Илиев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 31 22
48 Никол Николаева Иванова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 3 31 22
49 Николай Яворов Киров СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 3 31 22
50 Димитър Димитров Димитров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 30 23
51 Лора Веселинова Методиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 30 23
52 Александра Пламенова Попова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 29 24
53 Тодор Радостинов Дуковски ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 29 24
54 Мартин Пламенов Терзиев СУЕЕ град Русе 3 28 25
55 Биляна Янкова Панчева ОУ "Н.Обретенов" град Русе 3 27 26
56 Наделина Георгиева Бончева СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 3 26 27
57 Преслава Ивайлова Петкова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 25 28
58 Крум Любомиров Маринов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 24 29
59 Никол Ивайлова Гайрева СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 3 24 29
60 Борис Мирославов Гатев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 23 30
61 Георги Боянов Рашков ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 23 30
62 Любомир Мартинов Ангелов ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 3 23 30
63 Борис Светозаров Роев ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 3 21 31
64 Георги Светославов Войчев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 20 32
65 Ивайло Людмилов Великов СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 3 20 32
66 Искрена Божидарова Иванова ОУ "Св. Кл. Охридски" Борово 3 20 32
67 Савина Диянова Илиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 20 32
68 Борислава Ивелинова Беджева СУЕЕ град Русе 3 19 33
69 Алекси Тодоров Тодоров ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 18 34
70 Боян Бисеров Тодоров ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 18 34
71 Михаил Стоянов Янев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 17 35
72 Емилия Емилова Петрова ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 3 16 36
73 Ивелин Пламенов Велев НУИ "Проф.В.Стоянов" град Русе 3 16 36
74 Станислав Стаменов Ганев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 16 36
75 Кристиян Калоянов Мухтанов СУЕЕ град Русе 3 15 37
76 Петър Димитров Наков ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 15 37
77 Теодор Василев Петров ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 3 15 37
78 Тодора Велизарова Бойчева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 14 38
79 Александър Мартинов Маринов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 13 39
80 Антония Миленова Антонова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 3 13 39
81 Валентин Тихомиров Тенев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 3 13 39
82 Ивайла Емилиянова Андреева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 13 39
83 Калин Даниелов Пенев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 13 39
84 Даниел Ивов Котев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 12 40
85 Даяна Стилиянова Георгиева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 3 12 40
86 Александър Александров Атанасов ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 11 41
87 Виктор Калоянов Мухтанов СУЕЕ град Русе 3 11 41
88 Даниел Бориславов Стойчев СУЕЕ град Русе 3 11 41
89 Денис Насуф Сюлейман ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 11 41
90 Виктория Лопес Петрова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 10 42
91 Деница Стефанова Пенчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 3 10 42
92 Мартина Георгиева Пометкова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 10 42
93 Йоанна Павлинова Кънева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 8 43
94 Симеон Димитров Стефанов ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 3 8 43
95 Симона Божидарова Матеева ОУ "Братя Миладинови" град Русе 3 8 43
96 Деница Иванова Иванова ОУ "Хр.Смирненски" Долапите 3 6 44
97 Мустафа Айдън Мустафа СУ "Св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Две могили 3 6 44
98 Светослав Калоянов Косев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 3 3 45