ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Преслав Митков Тошев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 58 1
2 Александра Пламенова Иванова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 55 2
3 Димитър Светославов Василев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 55 2
4 Калоян Тодоров Върбанов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 55 2
5 Румина Чавдарова Януарова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 55 2
6 Елена Даринова Йорданова СУЕЕ град Русе 4 53 3
7 Александър Радославов Станчев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 53 3
8 Мария Василева Петрова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 53 3
9 Калина Иванова Златева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 51 4
10 Симеон Димитров Митев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 51 4
11 Павел Лъчезаров Райчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 50 5
12 Боряна Савова Попова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 4 48 6
13 Кристиян Владимиров Модра ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 46 7
14 Николай Йорданов Димитров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 46 7
15 Мария Павлова Павлова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 46 7
16 Кристиан Данев Йорданов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 4 45 8
17 Мартин Петков Петков СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 45 8
18 Радина Радославова Стефанова СУЕЕ град Русе 4 45 8
19 Ивона Светлинова Цветанкова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 44 9
20 Александър Пламенов Пехов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 43 10
21 Игнат Валери Матеев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 43 10
22 Павел Петров Иванов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 43 10
23 София Иванова Иванова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 43 10
24 Калина Тихомирова Трифонова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 42 11
25 Александра Петрова Димитрова НУИ "Проф.В.Стоянов" град Русе 4 41 12
26 Вивиан Теодорова Дочева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 41 12
27 Аделина Бисерова Кънева СУ "Христо Ботев" кв. Долапите 4 40 13
28 Андрея Недкова Иванова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 40 13
29 Велин Красимиров Кожухаров ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 40 13
30 Никол Мартинова Петкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 40 13
31 Полина Стефанова Тодорова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 40 13
32 Максим Светлозаров Симеонов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 39 14
33 Елена Бориславова Иванова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 38 15
34 Мартин Тодоров Върбанов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 38 15
35 Никол Деянова Генчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 38 15
36 Огнян Огнянов Ангелов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 38 15
37 Петър Владимиров Тодоров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 38 15
38 Гамзе Нурхан Насуф СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 37 16
39 Георги Иванов Гьоков ПЧСУ "Леонардо Да Винчи" град Русе 4 36 17
40 Герасим Павлов Петров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 36 17
41 Божидар Атанасов Минчев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 35 18
42 Виктория Георгиева Георгиева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 35 18
43 Борис Йорданов Йорданов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 34 19
44 Ваньо Миленов Танов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 34 19
45 Есра Неждетова Тейкова СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 4 34 19
46 Йоан Ивов Богданов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 4 34 19
47 Симеон Пламенов Андреев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 34 19
48 Микаела Юлиянова Станкова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 33 20
49 Самуил Рафаилов Исаев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 33 20
50 Дивна Ивова Драганова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 32 21
51 Дамян Диянов Илиев ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 31 22
52 Даниел Пламенов Петракиев СУЕЕ град Русе 4 31 22
53 Десислава Миленова Рускова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 31 22
54 Михаела Христомирова Маринова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 4 31 22
55 Райна Ивайлова Йорданова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 31 22
56 Стефани Борисова Петкова СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 4 31 22
57 Виктория Владимирова Ангелова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 30 23
58 Тиодор Антонов Иванов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 30 23
59 Любомир Орлинов Петров СУЕЕ град Русе 4 29 24
60 Момчил Милков Йорданов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 29 24
61 Даниел Диянов Минков СУЕЕ град Русе 4 28 25
62 Ралица Ивайлова Маринова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 28 25
63 Жанет Галинова Денева СУЕЕ град Русе 4 27 26
64 Виктор Ивайлов Костов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 26 27
65 Екатерина Ангелова Кюркчиева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 26 27
66 Симона Мартинова Славова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 26 27
67 Катерина Ивова Георгиева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 24 28
68 Матей Калоянов Яков СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 24 28
69 Виктор Венциславов Енчев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 23 29
70 Краснемир Антонов Димитров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 22 30
71 Стефан Борисов Бончев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 22 30
72 Мария-Магдалена Тодорова Петкова ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 21 31
73 Свилен Николаев Башев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 21 31
74 Божидар Даниелов Предов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 20 32
75 Боян Теодор Вълчанов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 20 32
76 Деонисий Тодоров Тодоров СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 20 32
77 Толга Тунчай Хасан СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 19 33
78 Християн Валериев Колев СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 4 19 33
79 Алис Валентинова Йосифова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 18 34
80 Андриан Йорданов Йорданов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 18 34
81 Георги Илиев Хаджиев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 18 34
82 Ива Пламенова Данева СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 4 18 34
83 Кристина Георгиева Георгиева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 18 34
84 Максим Ивов Едрев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 4 18 34
85 Петър Василев Петров ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 4 18 34
86 Христомир Илков Христов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 18 34
87 Витомир Пламенов Иванов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 17 35
88 Джан Нуриев Пехливанов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 16 36
89 Мария Миленова Иванова СУЕЕ град Русе 4 16 36
90 Никола Венциславов Димов ОУ "св.Св.Кирил и Методий" Николово 4 16 36
91 Боян Пламенов Флоров ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 15 37
92 Георги Петев Георгиев СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 4 15 37
93 Марин Ивайлов Йорданов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 15 37
94 Димитър Миленов Василев СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 14 38
95 Елица Пламенова Моллова СУЕЕ град Русе 4 14 38
96 Кристина Иванова Марчева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 13 39
97 Никола Данаилов Николов СУЕЕ град Русе 4 13 39
98 Йоана Здравкова Маринова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 12 40
99 Ина Ивова Неделчева-Кинова НУИ "Проф.В.Стоянов" град Русе 4 11 41
100 Мирослав Миленов Стефанов ОУ "Алеко Константинов" град Русе 4 11 41
101 Добрин Момчилов Панев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 4 10 42
102 Йоана Николаева Колева СУЕЕ град Русе 4 10 42
103 Пресиян Петров Атанасов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 9 43
104 Реджеб Яхя Реджеб СУ "Йордан Йовков" град Русе 4 8 44
105 Богдан Орлинов Атанасов СУЕЕ град Русе 4 7 45
106 Десислава Григорова Драганова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 4 7 45
107 Преслав Пенчев Милков СУЕЕ град Русе 4 7 45
108 Константин Венциславов Василев СУЕЕ град Русе 4 6 46
109 Симона Ивова Едрева СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 4 6 46
110 Димитър Красимиров Йорданов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 4 5 47
111 Ирина Яворова Стамболиева ОУ "Л.Каравелов" град Русе 4 0 48
112 Рая Стоянова Марова ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" град Бяла 4 0 48