ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Стефан Галинов Милков ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 55 1
2 Георги Ивайлов Ганчев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 53 2
3 Георги Миленов Иванов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
4 Калоян Иванов Иванов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
5 Мария Ния Хавиер Морено ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
6 Никола Петров Петров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
7 Павел Мариaнов Петров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
8 Симеон Светослав Велков ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 50 3
9 Константин Тодоров Билалов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 48 4
10 Кристиян Красимиров Василев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 47 5
11 Момчил Христов Христов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 47 5
12 Борис Ангелов Александров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 45 6
13 Станислав Стойков Ботев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 45 6
14 Божидар Йовков Дудев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 43 7
15 Виктория Бориславова Рачева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 40 8
16 Йоана Миткова Дряновска СУ "Г. Измирлиев" Г. Оряховица 5 40 8
17 Тея Пламенова Чобанова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 40 8
18 Искрен Светлозаров Тодоров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 39 9
19 Жаклин Дилянова Петрова СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 5 38 10
20 Виктория Илиева Бикова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 37 11
21 Доротея Тодорова Тодорова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 35 12
22 Елия Красимирова Тодорова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 35 12
23 Виктор Стоянов Благословинов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 5 34 13
24 Данаил Димчев Недялков СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 5 33 14
25 Димитър Пламенов Попов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 33 14
26 Виктория Николаева Великова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 5 31 15
27 Стефко Тихомиров Николаев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 31 15
28 Димана Диянова Илиева ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 5 30 16
29 Илияна Илиянова Петрова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 30 16
30 Рая Валентинова Маркова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 30 16
31 Борис Павлинов Зарков ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 29 17
32 Даниел Красимиров Василев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 29 17
33 Виктор Ивайлов Йорданов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 26 18
34 Георги Георгиев Георгиева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 26 18
35 Никола Емилов Григоров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 5 26 18
36 Мария Станиславова Пенчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 25 19
37 Иван Георгиев Стайков СУЕЕ град Русе 5 24 20
38 Мартин Петров Иванов СУЕЕ град Русе 5 24 20
39 Пламена Венелинова Симидчиева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 5 23 21
40 Симона Светлинова Цанева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 23 21
41 Кристиян Бориславов Николов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 5 22 22
42 Ерин Есимова Сабриева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 21 23
43 Мария Емилова Стоянова ОУ "Олимпи Панов" град Русе 5 20 24
44 Леа Людмилова Опрова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 18 25
45 Бела Йовкова Йорданова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 5 16 26
46 Валентина Василева Симеонова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 16 26
47 Тонислава Руменова Цвяткова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 15 27
48 Виктор Божидаров Цветков ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 5 13 28
49 Марина Илиянова Кулева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 5 12 29
50 Радостина Николаева Кичукова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 12 29
51 Кристина Андрианова Йотова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 11 30
52 Елена Ивайлова Сонева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 5 10 31
53 Ива Ивова Великова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 5 8 32