ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Кристина Радославова Христова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 57 1
2 Валентин Дианов Тамахкяров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 53 2
3 Габриел Даниелов Кутинчев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 53 2
4 Галиана Чавдарова Къснеделчева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 53 2
5 Марио Димитров Василев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 53 2
6 Симеон Руменов Спасов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 53 2
7 Вяра Симеонова Симеонова  ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 48 3
8 Цветелин Яворов Киров СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 6 46 4
9 Калина Яворова Балканска ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 43 5
10 Дея Иванова Иванова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 41 6
11 Маламир Миленов Станчев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 41 6
12 Теодора Петрова Зарзаланова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 41 6
13 Димитър Диянов Георгиев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 40 7
14 Амер Идиризов Панджаров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 39 8
15 Георги Златимиров Казлачев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 38 9
16 Лилия Борисова Ангелова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 38 9
17 Яница Иво Цанева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 37 10
18 Николета Иванкова Симеонова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 35 11
19 Виктория Димитрова Великова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 32 12
20 Евелин Евлогиева Младенова ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 6 30 13
21 Виктория Павлова Пантева СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 6 26 14
22 Гергана Ангелова Георгиева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 26 14
23 Калоян Руменов Минев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 6 26 14
24 Христомир Десиславов Георгиев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 26 14
25 Виктория Пламенова Петрова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 25 15
26 Галатея Александрова Петрова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 23 16
27 Евгения Руменова Чиликова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 23 16
28 Нина Свиленова Иванова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 23 16
29 Стефания Любомирова Парашкевова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 23 16
30 Юлиана Андрианова Йотова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 23 16
31 Младен Даниел Димитров СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 6 22 17
32 Ива Теодорова Ценова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 21 18
33 Йоана Ростиславова Кръстева СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 6 21 18
34 Виктор Ивелинов Великов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 20 19
35 Гергана Здравко Айзнер ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 20 19
36 Дария Искренова Веселинова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 20 19
37 Константин Йорданов Йорданов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 20 19
38 Филип Сергеев Чекалкин СУЕЕ град Русе 6 20 19
39 Мария Димитрова Накова ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 19 20
40 Мартин Михаилов Георгиев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 6 19 20
41 Преслава Пламенова Пенчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 17 21
42 Синем Сунаева Ибрямова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 17 21
43 Станислав Илиянов Иванов СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 6 17 21
44 Алекс Георгиев Ангелов ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 15 22
45 Камен Чавдаров Атанасов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 6 15 22
46 Маргарита Георгиева Петрова СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 6 15 22
47 Михаела Стелова Стоянова ОУ "Ангел Кънчев" град Русе 6 15 22
48 Никола Росенов Велев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 6 15 22
49 Анабел Венциславова Рачева ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 14 23
50 Денис Атилов Вейсалов ОУ "Братя Миладинови' град Русе 6 12 24
51 Ева Йорданова Атанасова СУЕЕ град Русе 6 12 24
52 Велизар Яворов Кюркчиев СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 6 12 24
53 Преслав Веселинов Банков ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 6 11 25
54 Христина Павлинова Василева СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 6 10 26
55 Виктор Николаев Неделчев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 6 9 27
56 Гергана Петрова Петрова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 8 28
57 Пламен Мирославов Айнаджийски СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 6 8 28
58 Александър Тодоров Няголов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 6 7 29
59 Габриела Пламенова Пенчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 6 7 29
60 Ивайло Боянов Христов СУ "Възраждане" град Русе 6 5 30
61 Даниел Николаев Николов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 6 0 31