ОКОНЧАТЕЛНИ РЕЗУЛТАТИ
КОЛЕДНО МАТЕМАТИЧЕСКО СЪСТЕЗАНИЕ
09 декември 2017 год. 
 № по ред Име, презиме, фамилия Училище Град Клас Точки Място
1 Симеон Венцеславов Неделков ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 73 1
2 Станислав Цонев Григоров ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 72 2
3 Теодор Теодоров Ковачев ОУ "Л. Каравелов" град Русе 7 70 3
4 Йордан Василев Петков ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 67 4
5 Борис Веселинов Искренов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 61 5
6 Даниел Александров Паскалев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 59 6
7 Симеон Петров Кулев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 59 6
8 Мадлен Тонева Тодорова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 58 7
9 Мартина Димитрова Пенчева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 58 7
10 Велина Красимирова Коева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 55.5 8
11 Антоанета Тихомирова Петкова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 54 9
12 Гергана Росенова Стойчева ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 52.5 10
13 Мартин Светлозаров Станчев ОУ "Ол. Панов" град Русе 7 49.5 11
14 Милена Красимирова Николова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 7 49 12
15 Даниел Николаев Генчев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 45 13
16 Мария Александрова Кирилова ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 44 14
17 Вероника Емилова Малчева ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 43 15
18 Рая Пламенова Хайнаджиева СУЕЕ град Русе 7 41 16
19 Дзиаци Ванг НУИ "Проф.В. Стоянов" град Русе 7 39 17
20 Ивайло Мартинов Атанасов ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 38 18
21 Камен Ивайлов Ангелов ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 36 19
22 Митхат Синанов Мустафов СУ "В. Левски" град Ветово 7 35.5 20
23 Симона Димитрова Димитрова СУЕЕ град Русе 7 35 21
24 Елица Димитрова Чернакова СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 32.5 22
25 Ясен Яворов Димитров СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 32 23
26 Малвина Пламенова Стоянова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 30 24
27 Иляйда Исмаил Селим ОУ "П.Р.Славейков" Смирненски 7 29.5 25
28 Мария Славчева Йорданова НУИ "Проф.В. Стоянов" град Русе 7 28 26
29 Леа Адрианова Златарска СУЕЕ град Русе 7 26.5 27
30 Мартин Георгиев Георгиев ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 26.5 27
31 Антоан Йорданов Илиев СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 7 23 28
32 Теодор Стефанов Трифонов ОУ "В.Априлов" град Русе 7 23 28
33 Тодор Живков Стоянов СУПНЕ "Фр. Шилер" град Русе 7 22 29
34 Христина Миленова Радулова ОУ "Иван Вазов" град Русе 7 20.5 30
35 Боян Ясенов Гатев ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 7 19 31
36 Калоян Драгомиров Цветков СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 19 31
37 Калоян Веселинов Костадинов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 18.5 32
38 Калоян Денчев Георгиев СУ "Възраждане' град Русе 7 17 33
39 Павел Пламенов Стоянов СУ "Христо Ботев" град Русе 7 16 34
40 Волен Божидаров Кръстев ПМГ "Баба Тонка" град Русе 7 15 35
41 Борислав Димитров Димитров ОУ "В.Априлов" град Русе 7 12.5 36
42 Димитър Илиев Калинов ОУ "Отец Паисий" град Русе 7 8.5 37
43 Едже Ердинчева Мевлюдова СУ "Васил Левски" град Русе 7 8 38
44 Пламен Пламенов Панайотов СУ "Възраждане' град Русе 7 3 39